Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159177

159177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1920_1080_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159177
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:21
159177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e23/1088_820_2/tpte5nwje9cpizs57zb2vmoqxqsbdcn6.jpeg
№ 212525
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1394 m2
2 350 000 EUR
6 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30e/1088_820_2/anuiip2r5pznantwcfthmqv61ut6502q.jpg
№ 204967
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
2 690 000 EUR
7 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 179035
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d50/1088_820_2/6w1lg9n4wkafsmlqzrjtzyz60at53a5m.jpg
№ 163315
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
13 333 EUR/m2
Interesting