Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 163315

163315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d50/6w1lg9n4wkafsmlqzrjtzyz60at53a5m.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new unique project on the seashore, the only one of its kind in Cyprus. The residences offer their own concept of luxury living at a 5-star hotel, with the opportunity to use all its services, but having their own separate apartments. If you want to get a good income from this investment, the hotel will take care of the management of your property. All apartments have a charming view of the sea and the harbor, spacious verandas, underfloor heating, VRV conditioning system, fully equipped kitchen.

Read more
Object
№163315
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
13 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:53
163315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6d/1088_820_2/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
№ 212648
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
12 658 EUR/m2
Interesting