Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 204967

204967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30e/anuiip2r5pznantwcfthmqv61ut6502q.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three-bedroom house with an area of 350 m2 for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The house has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and additional rooms that can be used as a bedroom, study or gym. The spacious outdoor living areas are oriented towards the sea and include a kitchen, balconies, two storage rooms or laundry rooms, a covered garage and a separate additional parking area. The property is equipped with modern household appliances, air conditioning in all rooms and has energy efficiency class A. Built in 2024, brand new and fully ready to move in. The architectural project has received several professional awards for its design and harmonious integration into the environment. The plot is landscaped with a mature garden with fruit trees and a variety of plants, creating a private and peaceful atmosphere. The residence is located in the prestigious Sea Caves coastal area of Pegeia, next to the entrance to Akamas National Park, with panoramic sea views and surrounded by a natural landscape, including a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№204967
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
563 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
320 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 690 000 EUR
7 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:20
204967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/274/1088_820_2/htfucdqlwsqsl0gi8j2fverdfub3wlv6.jpg
№ 160394
Total area: 346 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 980 000 EUR
5 723 EUR/m2
Interesting