Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/r2qt6q055vhtr6gyy8suisw8y0rptvqn.jpeg
№ 217332
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/48bx8vmlszc6np4mnu5s31bzzy4qitbx.jpeg
№ 217331
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbc/1088_820_2/om2evzxcy8ke2mcburpiuxny46tl56t4.jpeg
№ 217330
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e8/1088_820_2/ap1weh3npq4bx93p1kso0iaywjylwu1o.jpeg
№ 217326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/nufkml20fg27xp91zhfsp53vn3dkydgc.jpeg
№ 217325
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 352 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a3/1088_820_2/x72kknw5m760kmwg7r1fujut6po0hgyc.jpeg
№ 217324
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/28mo31qo8k723d34hesq03gemqf8plom.jpeg
№ 217312
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216687
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2

At our real estate agency in Nicosia we offer a wide range of apartments and flats for sale.

We know that each client is unique, so we work with each individual.

Nicosia is a great city to live in and invest in real estate. We offer professional apartments and apartments for sale in Nicosia with years of experience.

If you do not know how to buy an apartment or a condo in Nicosia, our specialists are ready to help you.

We provide free advice and assistance in choosing a property in Nicosia.

Contact us today to find your perfect Nicosia home tomorrow!