Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 212525

212525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e23/tpte5nwje9cpizs57zb2vmoqxqsbdcn6.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos city, with an area of 349 m2, a plot area of 1394 m2. The house is unfurnished, with air conditioning in all rooms. The villa includes 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, fireplace, balconies, attic, storage room and alarm system. The facility consists of two buildings, which provides additional privacy and functionality: some of the bedrooms are located in a separate building. The house provides for the possibility of organizing an additional room on the attic level (bedroom or study). There is a private swimming pool with salt water system and automatic control, a garden with mature fruit trees and palm trees, as well as a greenhouse. There is a covered parking for 2 cars and an additional parking space for several more cars. Underfloor heating with a heat pump and an 8 kW solar system are installed. The house is located in an area with complete privacy and no neighbors in the immediate vicinity, with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№212525
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
349 m2
Land area:
1394 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR
6 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:04
212525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a48/1088_820_2/m05f7dri6s72kot1poqjfbawen4yg5r3.jpg
№ 209606
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
202 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202341
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 369 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 407 EUR/m2
2 205 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 193674
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/tbh39mzzbvxi73z8jqkhc8e01jtbbuba.jpeg
№ 177299
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
Interesting