Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216753

216753
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f91/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex in a convenient and developed location. The area has a peaceful residential atmosphere and at the same time quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style and offers a functional layout with bright living spaces, high-quality finishes and thoughtful details for a comfortable daily life. The property is perfect for your own living, as well as as a reliable investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216753
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:00
216753
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216684
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/4s3fef5btwdg2yqxx2zm8au3o9sw6hlr.jpg
№ 216501
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Interesting