Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179035

179035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex that combines comfort, style and modern technology. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, balcony. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, fire-resistant doors and a video intercom. All rooms have air conditioning and an electric heating system. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, luxury plumbing. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation technologies. Modern style and design. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This offer is ideal for both comfortable housing and successful investments.

Read more
Object
№179035
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:10
179035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting