Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216718

216718
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatameia district, Nicosia city. The 58 m2 apartment with a covered veranda of 6 m2 is located on the ground floor of a building built in 2014. The apartment has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The layout includes an open plan kitchen and living room. The apartment is fully renovated and furnished, new air conditioners are installed in all rooms. There are thermo- and noise-insulating windows with mosquito nets and shutters, a hot water system and a pressure pump. The complex has a communal swimming pool, playground and barbecue area. There is an elevator, covered parking and a storage room. The apartment is located in a quiet area and is suitable for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216718
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2014
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:56
216718
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216463
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
376 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
№ 216017
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/7vjao1dtsrgjkvqyavivr8iyvdsi9ika.jpg
№ 216015
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215715
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
Interesting