Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 155571

155571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed2/fz1dyzc4cptrv813sv0quifuh95530x5.jpg
1391
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a small club house, opposite the famous eucalyptus park Dasoudi, within walking distance to the sea. The complex is located in a quiet picturesque location, but close to all the necessary urban facilities: close to shops, pharmacies, banks, bakeries and supermarkets.The complex is built according to an exclusive project using unique architectural solutions and impeccable layouts. The elegant and unusual design of the facades is complemented by the complex's own internal infrastructure, as well as high-quality finishing materials and a high level of construction in general. It offers its residents a large landscaped area, a swimming pool, a recreation area, a gym, private parking, storage rooms and a controlled entrance with limited access. The complex consists of five cozy 2-and 3-bedroom apartments and three luxury pethouses with 3 bedrooms and private rooftop pools.               

Specifications:

Earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete frame of the building

Finishing with natural stone and high-quality ceramic tiles

Fully finished finish

Italian interior doors, built-in kitchens and cabinets

Ceramic brick walls with heat and sound insulation

Beautiful suspended ceilings with soft lighting and niches for curtains

Water underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning

Large panoramic energy-saving windows

Italian plumbing and faucets, electronics from the brand Legrand

  1. Fire-resistant safe entrance doors
  2. Water pumping system heated by solar panels or electricity
  3. Automatic climate control system in the apartment
  4. Video door phone
Read more
Object
№155571
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
300 m
680 000 EUR + VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:50
155571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e5/1088_820_2/4x6o440384zob4b63rpdmcfv1699bpga.jpg
№ 213205
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
590 000 EUR+VAT
5 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/6r1p0gnldwcubom3ahseydoxl1z179rc.jpeg
№ 180250
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 246 m2
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c83/l98wel579q379bx3609t44jz7oupgj09.jpg
№ 148208
Total area: 1210 m2
Plot Size: 1811 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
479 EUR/m2
620 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/veezu90ajgzyqyksskvgbwzjgb6lq9ff.jpg
№ 131217
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Interesting