Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 213205

213205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e5/4x6o440384zob4b63rpdmcfv1699bpga.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, located in an exclusive boutique complex with only 12 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort. The project is located in a prestigious and quiet location, close to offices, banks, cafes and restaurants, as well as about 1400 meters from the beach and the promenade. Residents of the complex have access to a well-developed infrastructure, including a communal swimming pool, a modern lobby with an elevator, private parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in the construction: a water underfloor heating system, a built-in VRV (Mitsubishi) ducted air conditioning system, aluminum double-glazed windows and marble trim elements are provided. Due to its prestigious location, high quality construction and limited number of apartments, this residential complex is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213205
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
5 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:26
213205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203872
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/7l1js8hqx7btwaj7hz3h4cevzgy0cos2.jpg
№ 203246
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
Interesting