Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 180250

180250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/6r1p0gnldwcubom3ahseydoxl1z179rc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a complex of 8 villas in Nicosia, Dali district. This area is considered to be perhaps the best in Nicosia, and it is easily accessible. The two-storey building consists of: 4 bedrooms, kitchen, laundry room, toilet with bathroom in the master bedroom and dressing room, storage room, covered parking for 2 (two) cars, barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№180250
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
246 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
1 865 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:04
180250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
№ 215347
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Total area: 756 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/ymjvacdh9l3jcd4go040dywqyasu7hp0.jpg
№ 202205
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c96/1088_820_2/gwfmtix7rbwkm3b3b3nnmh77eqjzr6n4.jpg
№ 201038
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189009
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2