Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 147542

147542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97b/bj25zkenu08xouiqouqvdprkqmt8o6bo.jpeg
434
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot for residential development in Livadia, Larnaca is for sale. Top-end and promising location near the main road and circle. Proximity to the sea, urban infrastructure. The possibility of building a building up to 10 floors. The price is being discussed.

Read more
Object
№147542
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3616 m2
Storey:
10
Distance to the sea:
1010 m
Zone:
ΚΠΠ
Building percentage:
150
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 950 000 EUR + VAT
539 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:54
147542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e75/1088_820_2/qsz9eezqzl9eaj25m7t24pcomo229wti.jpg
№ 210088
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/wgmf19ho0xgepqwl559dttaarir5mb45.jpg
№ 205511
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a6/1088_820_2/rk1lue9tlrltg34e3k31q5i3lt8lw4zv.jpeg
№ 168241
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/n1nxc2o8jjaq1su28pai38xk5tubq3ox.jpeg
№ 163842
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 318 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
Interesting