Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210088

210088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/qsz9eezqzl9eaj25m7t24pcomo229wti.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Alfamega Central area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient area of the city close to shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality finishing materials and has a thoughtful layout with an open-plan kitchen and living room, creating a spacious and bright space. Each apartment has its own balcony, providing a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space.

Due to its modern design, quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210088
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:54
210088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/wgmf19ho0xgepqwl559dttaarir5mb45.jpg
№ 205511
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a6/1088_820_2/rk1lue9tlrltg34e3k31q5i3lt8lw4zv.jpeg
№ 168241
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/n1nxc2o8jjaq1su28pai38xk5tubq3ox.jpeg
№ 163842
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 318 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/dlp4bcmut7gmp2hfz4jhj1zbh6ksdmba.JPG
№ 162062
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting