Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 168241

168241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a6/1920_1080_2/rk1lue9tlrltg34e3k31q5i3lt8lw4zv.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The project includes two blocks — A and B — and will start construction in September. The apartment is located in a promising and actively developing area, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. The modern building is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room, which provides additional convenience for residents. The peaceful environment, proximity to the main thoroughfares and infrastructure of the city make this apartment an ideal solution for those who are looking for quality housing in the suburbs of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168241
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Internal area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:53
168241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/wgmf19ho0xgepqwl559dttaarir5mb45.jpg
№ 205511
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/dlp4bcmut7gmp2hfz4jhj1zbh6ksdmba.JPG
№ 162062
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/593/1088_820_2/tkp743q7ddo52wxyc9v01p925uonco3g.jpg
№ 118417
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 500 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting