Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 217567

217567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1920_1080_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale, located in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. An ideal place to build a new home. A large plot of land with an area of 6703 m2 offers convenience, comfort and living space. A 35% building site with a 20% coverage percentage. When planning the construction of a residential building with 2 floors, you can count on spacious rooms and privacy. The height of the building is 8.3 meters. The sea is about a 5-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217567
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6703 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Zone:
H5a
Building percentage:
35
Percentage of coverage:
20
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
2026-06-23T13:24
217567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218042
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 239 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c0/cln1lpaqwqxvi19jcdvgutxm5hxiwh6o.jpg
№ 217062
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
Interesting