Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205511

205511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1920_1080_2/wgmf19ho0xgepqwl559dttaarir5mb45.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. This is a new residential complex just a few minutes from the center of Limassol, designed for those who are looking for a more relaxed lifestyle without losing touch with the city. The project includes a two-storey residential building with six apartments and four private houses.

The apartments are located on 2 floors. A smart home system, HDL lighting system, and electric roller blinds are installed. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a parking and a private storage room.

Read more
Object
№205511
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:53
205511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting