Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 84007

84007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47c/pbaqonx51guni2dwuoxwm6n8ihnvg9g9.jpg
4203
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Description:

For sale an exclusive 3-bedroom residence located in the prestigious area of Limassol - Pyrgos (first coastline).

The apartments are part of a closed 11-storey residential complex, which has: concierge services, a spacious lobby with fireplace, billiards and piano, as well as babysitting and chauffeur services. 

The main goal of the project is to combine high technology and a traditional approach to high-quality construction. The complex combines all the advantages of the best construction projects and is, without exaggeration, the best in Cyprus among the Deluxe class. The apartments are fully equipped for a comfortable stay. Parquet made of natural wood, high ceilings (4 m), smart home system, underfloor heating, insulated walls, VRV air conditioning system, Villeroy and Boch plumbing with Grohe faucets, Italian cabinets made of natural oak.

High level of confidentiality. Panoramic sea view. Armored door. 24/7 security. High-speed elevators. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№84007
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
360 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
250 m
5 340 000 EUR + VAT
14 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:33
84007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202087
Spacious veranda
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/17p54ys43icza1ba3sogrhqcnu1zu7d4.jpg
№ 156936
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 500 EUR+VAT
3 206 EUR/m2
Interesting