Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202087

202087
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76b/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
169
Spacious veranda
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale a new 2 bedroom apartment with a huge covered veranda of 38 m2, in an elegant complex with a swimming pool next to the sea and the best beach in the Mackenzie area of Larnaca. Only 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear water. Walking distance to the city infrastructure. The modern design of the project, the presence of a covered parking lot, a gym, sets it apart from other complexes.

Read more
Object
№202087
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
478 000 EUR + VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:09
202087
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e5e/1088_820_2/ccdr6ouy9a8a40bm36vu7lha3ve2kuml.jpg
№ 201274
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
456 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
Interesting