Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211927

211927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06f/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№211927
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:10
211927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Interesting