Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 73856

73856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e2/16kggluz7ekg586c5pbrnabzqev7z4a8.jpg
Description:

For sale a store on the ground floor (+mezzanine) of a business center in Mesa Geitonia. This impressive business tower combines excellent architectural design and the latest technology. The design with innovative equipment offers unique spaces with modern glass facades. These soundproof glass surfaces create the impression that you are away from the hustle and bustle of Limassol, while being right in its center.

Read more
Object
№73856
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
198 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
750 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
875 000 EUR
2026-06-14T12:10
73856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202686
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 581 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d0/1088_820_2/kg0327iw4irtqcnms2ax5kangvog3fmm.jpg
№ 196051
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/t7tn5p9cfpmwgt638fbuabzt5swkdh8t.jpeg
№ 190344
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 180925
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
324 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
Interesting