Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180925

180925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c8/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180925
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
324 000 EUR + VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:59
180925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cb/1088_820_2/lusqecckdwkwy43j5kedh1ru68rjh3ax.jpg
№ 186475
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
790 000 EUR
5 267 EUR/m2
Interesting