Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 216942

216942
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
Description:

For sale beach front office building in Limassol. It boasts a prime location, just across the road from the sea, with easy access to the city center and the highway. The building offers unobstructed sea views and is spread over eight levels: a ground floor, floors 1-6, and an open roof garden. It also features underground parking. The ground floor consists of a lobby, utility rooms, and four open parking spaces, covering an area of ​​231 m². Floors 1-6 consist of open-plan offices with a total covered area of ​​1,324 m². The roof garden is 177 m², and there are 22 parking spaces, totaling 540 m².

Read more
Object
№216942
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1624 m2
Land area:
522 m2
Internal area:
1324 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:26
216942
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ed/1088_820_2/j14g1qlubqne60nfeomglute2lz80lrt.jpg
№ 216194
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1338 m2
580 000 EUR
1 378 EUR/m2
Interesting