Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202686

202686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bdc/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the area of Agios Theodoros, Larnaca, located in a picturesque coastal area, just a few minutes from the sea. The property is located in a peaceful and green area, ideal for comfortable living, recreation and investment.

The villa is part of a modern residential project and features thoughtful architecture combining elegant design and functional planning solutions. The spacious interior spaces are filled with natural light and create a sense of comfort and harmony. There is a private swimming pool, a relaxation area and a landscaped garden, providing a high level of privacy.

The location of the property provides convenient access to beaches, marina, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as quick access to Larnaca and the airport. This villa is an excellent opportunity to purchase a property by the sea, suitable for permanent residence, as well as for investment or leisure purposes.

Read more
Object
№202686
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
581 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:33
202686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
355 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/cjx1i21quvw8pzm3g4e2iyggkkked1ge.jpg
№ 217739
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84f/1088_820_2/su7ql64hyuveqoi6ty283u39wy5ushtr.jpg
№ 217738
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 387 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f0/u5wm01bhmdldqotqnj938f2xmqlva7q9.jpeg
№ 215581
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 83 m2
138 000 EUR
1 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/103/0oiuxz067fo9fmms9zrxjjcy3ncya0yc.jpg
№ 214315
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 250 000 EUR
11 364 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/588/1088_820_2/3vnnmgvqgpyuptrccot8l39g17c6hy58.jpeg
№ 209536
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49e/1088_820_2/0rzute71xztu1yun64v8qvj12nxdinso.JPG
№ 206308
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/174/1088_820_2/ltzaf3i2jfevuxla5wzdiknjdg5dxrrt.jpg
№ 205082
Total area: 72 m2
Studio
220 500 EUR
3 063 EUR/m2
Interesting