Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Limassol № 216818

216818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1920_1080_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
25
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

A restaurant for sale in a residential complex under construction located in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Within walking distance of one of the best beaches in the city and all the necessary urban infrastructure. The highest quality of construction and finishing materials, the entire building is lined with marble.

Read more
Object
№216818
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1014 m2
Internal area:
1014 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
14
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
9 500 000 EUR + VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:56
216818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217094
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Interesting