Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 216923

216923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/140/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
Description:

For sale a brand-new building in the Zakaki area of Limassol, built in 2024 on a 624 m² plot with a total covered area of 370 m². The building consists of 6 apartments: 3 one bedrom and 3 two bedrooms. Ideally located just a 2-minute walk from My Mall and 10 minutes from City of Dreams Casino. The property includes a garden, balconies, storage rooms, and parking. The building consists of fully furnished one- and two-bedroom apartments, all currently rented to reliable tenants, generating a stable rental income with a 6.3% yield. Equipped with CCTV surveillance, air conditioning, and mosquito nets. Conveniently located near public transport and Lady's Mile beach.

Read more
Object
№216923
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
370 m2
Land area:
620 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:16
216923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216858
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02d/1088_820_2/71ypkr0rumea3k71bnn3w6pbszvj9oxa.jpg
№ 215585
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
768 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
854 000 EUR
Interesting