Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 190344

190344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1920_1080_2/t7tn5p9cfpmwgt638fbuabzt5swkdh8t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The new residential complex is located in a privileged location — just a few steps from green parks and walking paths along the Pediaos River, as well as close to the city center, schools, shops and other amenities. The complex includes only six apartments, which ensures privacy, silence and a high level of comfort. Large windows, spacious verandas and thoughtful layout create bright and cozy living spaces. The project is designed according to the Class A energy efficiency standard, including photovoltaic systems, thermal insulation of walls and roofs, high-quality heat and noise insulation windows, as well as a video intercom, a modern elevator, private parking spaces and storerooms.

Read more
Object
№190344
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:54
190344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209044
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/o9iuo9x4nsfrvwu3bflx9wwlvlmlyd2g.jpg
№ 208046
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6e/1088_820_2/zntndd65yjvt1krkhxut04gktw6zb04i.jpg
№ 204795
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d6/1088_820_2/ppg1bvipwdlmorvu2fhh9j81s3ybbzva.jpg
№ 204786
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2