Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 73828

73828
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cc/z4c7ax0sdulkmztgbr3r8wwc5nnriqob.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale luxury 3 bedroom apartment with its own garden in a building under construction near Dasoudi Park, Agios Athanasios district. The house is located in a quiet residential area, within walking distance to all the infrastructure of the city. In a five-story building, one apartment for the entire floor. The complex has a lot of greenery, as well as a children's playground. Modern architecture, innovative solutions, correct orientation of the building to receive natural sunlight. This apartment is located on the ground floor, with an internal area of 126 m2+26 m2 covered verandas + 8 m2 open verandas+ 130 m2 private garden. The apartment has a spacious living area, it is designed using natural materials, which makes it quite cozy. All rooms have Underfloor heating (water) and air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№73828
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
800 m
575 000 EUR + VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:26
73828
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a51/1088_820_2/n9h49enejckoxq1d1cxlnmmaq4q0c3vp.jpg
№ 211756
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 528 m2
552 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/b30ra3tdb2paupbaswq0d4t7omk68bi7.jpg
№ 201379
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 500 EUR+VAT
2 992 EUR/m2
183 500 EUR
Interesting