Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 211756

211756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a51/n9h49enejckoxq1d1cxlnmmaq4q0c3vp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale, 3 bedrooms, in the village of Moni. Limassol. The project consists of 14 detached two-storey villas. Each villa boasts a private garden, private parking, covered/outdoor terraces and the possibility to install a swimming pool. Residents benefit from the picturesque landscape and partial sea views. Modern design, privacy and the surrounding nature make it an ideal place to create a wonderful home away from the hustle and bustle of the city. 3 bedrooms with the possibility of conversion into 4 bedrooms. Valla is 15 km from Limassol, 5 minutes to the nearest beach and 5* hotels, 5 minutes from schools, supermarkets, taverns and cafes. Modern features and design.

Read more
Object
№211756
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
528 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
552 000 EUR + VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:02
211756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/husffaxgfzgggim1vh6y645s8xp03990.jpg
№ 213192
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 842 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92a/1088_820_2/orjufo6r7oqg0whdmp6o62rxwg3b0nf6.jpeg
№ 202250
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/281/1088_820_2/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
№ 200588
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
№ 170906
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
Interesting