Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67253

67253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b8/xqi2l8vh9c4gthjq0acee29i3yfilods.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 3 bedroom apartment in an elite, high-rise luxury apartment complex, located on the first line, near the beach, in the heart of the business district of Limassol, just a few minutes walk from cultural and entertainment centers. The apartment is located on the 10th floor, with an internal area of 223 m2, a veranda of 51m2, 2 storerooms of 8 m2 and 4 covered parking lots. The apartment has a huge living room with sea views, an open plan kitchen, 3 bedrooms (master bedroom with bathroom and dressing room), bathroom, guest bathroom, 2 balconies. The apartments are furnished with expensive designer furniture, air conditioning in every room, underfloor heating system, double glazing, exclusive tiles in the bathrooms, high ceilings. The complex offers a service service at the level of a 5-star hotel. Video cameras are installed throughout the complex, and round-the-clock security is provided. A 24-hour concierge service is available.

Read more
Object
№67253
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
223 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
50 m
3 600 000 EUR
11 613 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:04
67253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/839/1088_820_2/s5t3j4bcs63gsp20cluaexy0zwofmvza.jpeg
№ 213226
Sea view house
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 338 m2
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/644/1088_820_2/vqf1xo10qjvd3wm84hgrbysjzjevqng8.jpg
№ 198541
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/9ld64yk7a9xf073bhydwvh5eml9maofz.jpeg
№ 152110
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting