Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213226

213226
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/839/s5t3j4bcs63gsp20cluaexy0zwofmvza.jpeg
106
Sea view house
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

Sale of a 3 bedrooms house that is located in Ayios Tychonas, Limassol The project and consists of 12 sea-view villas with sufficient green space and spacious courtyards. It offers a perfect full front-line sea view. The villas are situated on a hill, it takes less than two-minute minutes from the beach and only 12-15 minutes drive from the City Center of Limassol, international schools and large shopping centers. Pool is not included in price and is optional.

Read more
Object
№213226
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
338 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 060 000 EUR + VAT
5 730 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:12
213226
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting