Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 64389

64389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/vz0c2p9ywpjbrotuau13kys81aiy1azl.jpg
Description:
For sale luxury 3 bedroom penthouse in Limassol, in the tourist area of Pareklisia. The apartment is located on the seafront overlooking the Mediterranean sea, the ruins of the old city of Amathunda and Marina SV. Raphael. The property consists of a spacious living room, kitchen, dining area, 3 bedrooms with sea views, 2 bathrooms, open veranda. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped. The property presents an excellent investment opportunity.
Read more
Object
№64389
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 000 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:46
64389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/ldj0lse0ukcn0fm4o4ahkgpmkrgh70au.jpeg
№ 209544
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/977/1088_820_2/4tvhfcqrox9lb57qg105ya71eyaof5kj.jpeg
№ 199586
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/18btx4td290f2y251m2gi69wyoc8x4vi.jpg
№ 174972
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a68/1088_820_2/paittxrsbm51qalpp3fhb63cmfnqpc28.jpg
№ 126299
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 259 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
Interesting