Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126299

126299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a68/paittxrsbm51qalpp3fhb63cmfnqpc28.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the new, gated complex Horizon Villas in Geroskipu, Paphos. The complex consists of 16 modern villas, bungalows and townhouses, each of which is built in a modern style, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№126299
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
259 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:25
126299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/x60k8wy1oqjspt0i1n5p3iotzrh8yyxy.jpg
№ 212192
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/jt8cbla05zv5zz433refgtb7a1526l1y.jpg
№ 200707
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
№ 170132
Plot Size: 594 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
Interesting