Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199586

199586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/977/4tvhfcqrox9lb57qg105ya71eyaof5kj.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Limassol district. It has fairly high technical characteristics. Underfloor heating (full installation), photovoltaic system, hidden air conditioning in the living room (full installation), split system, air conditioners in all other rooms (full installation). Suspended ceilings in the living room with concealed lighting, hot water circulation system, security television system with digital recording for one week, electric shutters in the bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№199586
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:42
199586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/hwlyv8pyfg3dzswzdc110eek3h78508n.jpg
№ 212701
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
582 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/168/1088_820_2/w2kw3ezy2qwa23trx2jvjewfhsmaxmn2.jpg
№ 209883
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ed/1088_820_2/8ubbbdsrq9z5gq2hlyareen0ls9to8ts.jpeg
№ 205143
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
798 000 EUR+VAT
5 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200281
Total area: 549 m2
2 770 000 EUR+VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
Interesting