Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217620

217620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1920_1080_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale located in Konia area, Paphos. The project consists of 20 villas with 3 bedrooms and a large landscaped garden. Modern design. Solar panels for hot water, double glazed windows, central heating, VRV air conditioning, marble staircases, video intercom, quality German plumbing, granite countertops. Parking.

Read more
Object
№217620
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
298 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:30
217620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/9sli39jlkmev7m7hk8zscuo7bwmgqnio.jpeg
№ 217792
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/606/fcfj3kjsn1qg7svq7gjqgvfy790q81vh.jpeg
№ 217526
Pool and garden maintenance included. Available from 4 January 2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36a/1088_820_2/1rzxez21ynjm06h10sfjx5z3vmzpnpe9.jpg
№ 215501
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 584 EUR/m2
Interesting