Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca №217526

217526
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/606/fcfj3kjsn1qg7svq7gjqgvfy790q81vh.jpeg
6
Pool and garden maintenance included. Available from 4 January 2027
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Description:

4 bedroom villa for rent in a picturesque location with a swimming pool and a large garden with roses and fruit trees. The house has a garage with automatic gates. Professional kitchen. Gas heating. Russian TV. 7 plasma TV panels. Equipped area near the pool: barbecue area, hammocks, Playground, table football and billiards. 5 min drive to Gold fish beach, Palm Beach hotel, Lebay hotel, awarded blue flags, High way in 5 min. Bakeries, supermarket, restaurants and all infrastructure are within a 5-minute drive. The price includes cleaning and garden maintenance every three months. The annual tax is included. High-speed Internet fiber is included in the price. Cleaning and cleaning of the pool are included.

Read more
Object
№217526
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
260 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:29
217526
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/khc23si8qt6p1uyiz91wyrxfdyttrr01.jpg
№ 217148
Available from 1 November 2026
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 800 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26c/inr67821d0kuvr2qwbixs5zl7582nnsu.jpeg
№ 215897
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 570 m2
2 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/i0c0m0w9m2xkvyuzogwea59ef0cgt822.jpg
№ 213349
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 700 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/939/1088_820_2/k8ih7rv5wf3dmf2c1yjlhbvk87wafppg.jpg
№ 211916
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 278 m2
2 600 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
Interesting