Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216709

216709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1920_1080_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom penthouse, located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis area, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is guarded around the clock. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), a warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for heating water, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№216709
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
376 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 490 000 EUR + VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:00
216709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4c/no6i2fs6wq4yzso5dzh5cbigooggdz7c.jpeg
№ 216714
Available from middle of June
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 300 EUR
Interesting