Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216731

216731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
Description:

For sale is a cozy 3-bedroom penthouse with a 127 m2 roof garden, located in a design complex with a family concept, Katholiki district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to get to all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school with the best Russian-speaking teachers, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina.

Project Features:

  1. Fully enclosed and guarded territory
  2. 3 parks within walking distance
  3. Quick access to the best infrastructure in the city
  4. A large playground inside the complex
  5. Club house with free booking option
  6. Fountains at the entrance
  7. Landscaped gardens with a river
  8. Sea view starting from the 3rd floor
  9. Swimming pool
  10. Underground parking

Apartment Features:

  1. Water underfloor heating (included in the price)
  2. VRV air conditioning (included in the price)
  3. Solar panels for water heating
  4. High-quality plumbing
  5. High ceilings
  6. Turnkey design finishing
  7. Storage room (included in the price)
  8. Underground parking (included in the price)
Read more
Object
№216731
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
376 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 390 000 EUR + VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:26
216731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216701
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d26/1088_820_2/sf6ic5a1ng4yya4ohcq94ynncll8ugvx.jpg
№ 216719
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
Interesting