Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217174

217174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8e/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An exclusive project consisting of 8 modern apartments. Located in the Melanos area of Chlorakas, near the beach, the project offers 3-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has private parking and spectacular sea views. The project is located just a few minutes from the sea and the medieval Pafos Castle, 5 minutes from the Paphos Kings Avenue Mall and 25 minutes from the airport. The country's main golf resort is just a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217174
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
810 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
2026-06-12T23:48
217174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
№ 217172
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
Interesting