Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217229

217229
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1920_1080_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
Description:

A modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Anglisides, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas.

The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground. Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with an open plan, an abundance of natural light and high-quality finishes, creating a cozy and functional living space. Energy-efficient and environmentally friendly materials are used in construction, providing comfort and reducing operating costs.

Read more
Object
№217229
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
166 500 EUR + VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:49
217229
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/13oldtld18fap0bru11vqfnv0jryo2i5.jpeg
№ 215076
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 868 EUR/m2
Interesting