Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213236

213236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3d/fgsu5oj6bst5cl39qpunj5wc1gz5q3ec.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 130 m2 in the area of Agia Zoni, Limassol. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a guest bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, as well as a storage room and a covered parking. The apartments are fully furnished, equipped with new furniture and household appliances. The apartment is located on the 4th floor. The property is only 3 minutes from Costa Coffee Makarios Avenue.

Read more
Object
№213236
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
940 m
395 000 EUR
3 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:35
213236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8318 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/c0lt6qhgvrdez3b39s33qvxisbem19a4.jpg
№ 212649
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
12 037 EUR/m2
Interesting