Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212649

212649
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90e/c0lt6qhgvrdez3b39s33qvxisbem19a4.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212649
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
12 037 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:35
212649
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17908 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
Interesting