Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213044

213044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd8/9kbun1udc6yxqzi3lezasyv37p6kr7f5.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building, built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality building materials.

The apartment has a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles are used in the decoration, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. UPVC windows and doors are installed, providing good thermal and noise insulation. There is also a solar water heating system, a water tank and a pressurized water supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213044
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
128 000 EUR + VAT
1 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:36
213044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213033
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/me15ot4aj1l5axv3tdi4hhv1ehxam08b.JPG
№ 203605
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR
3 628 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202245
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
Interesting