Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196668

196668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment in a modern clubhouse, consisting of only 9 apartments. The territory of the complex will be completely fenced, with a swimming pool and beautiful landscaping. Each apartment has a parking space and a spacious storage room. The house is located in a quiet, green location in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Germasogeia.

Read more
Object
№196668
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
830 m
737 000 EUR + VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:42
196668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209230
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/mxzad8h4q4oagwdbm4olqp3oyunygzgq.jpeg
№ 157498
Total area: 221 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
№ 157497
Total area: 1802 m2
6 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 357 EUR/m2
Interesting