Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 218126

218126
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2a/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment includes a living room with an open plan kitchen, 1 bedroom and an additional covered space that can be converted into a second bedroom. There is also a covered veranda, a bathroom and a guest toilet. The complex has a total of 18 modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. The property is located in an area with convenient access to the city center and the entire urban infrastructure, which makes it a suitable option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218126
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:37
218126
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/kwf25plq96fyskm3e42gke1yp8siys46.jpeg
№ 217106
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 88 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting