Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213033

213033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building, built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality building materials.

The apartment has a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles are used in the decoration, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. UPVC windows and doors are installed, providing good thermal and noise insulation. There is also a solar water heating system, a water tank and a pressurized water supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213033
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:36
213033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2457 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/me15ot4aj1l5axv3tdi4hhv1ehxam08b.JPG
№ 203605
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR
3 628 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202245
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 190155
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting