Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203605

203605
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1920_1080_2/me15ot4aj1l5axv3tdi4hhv1ehxam08b.JPG
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Saint Raphael, Limassol. The apartment has an area of 125 m2, the Windows overlook the sea and the mountains. Inside there are two bathrooms, a fully furnished kitchen with appliances, air conditioning and a spacious layout. The complex has a swimming pool and parking.

Read more
Object
№203605
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
780 000 EUR
3 628 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:35
203605
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
Interesting