Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217780

217780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1920_1080_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ideal for a comfortable stay or investment, there is a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217780
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 500 EUR + VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:35
217780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5260 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 217773
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c2/1088_820_2/nkqd8ltdt0xvd5yjkw22ffhuerzhzgqf.jpg
№ 217748
New
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
Interesting