Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202245

202245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1920_1080_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202245
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:36
202245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/me15ot4aj1l5axv3tdi4hhv1ehxam08b.JPG
№ 203605
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR
3 628 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
Interesting