Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213030

213030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27d/tl89ygcsnwty9cu03s4v9556fb1x3hls.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building, built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality building materials.

The apartment has a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles are used in the decoration, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. UPVC windows and doors are installed, providing good thermal and noise insulation. There is also a solar water heating system, a water tank and a pressurized water supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213030
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
158 000 EUR + VAT
1 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:52
213030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/5pr7jwodjnrzikt0lhl544sz36gurvc3.jpg
№ 213743
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/0zu8wwe2e7bjq7saps4tz0w3payuuazk.jpg
№ 213436
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cb/1088_820_2/frccezwo6nw1sb9if59g8i0zaoge5sa6.jpeg
№ 212561
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d26/jpqdp0yceegja3frb2ekaev56wtm3n76.jpg
№ 185160
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting