Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia №212561

212561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7cb/frccezwo6nw1sb9if59g8i0zaoge5sa6.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for rent in Egkomi district, Nicosia, with an area of 152 m2. The penthouse is located on the 6th floor, renovated, unfurnished, with air conditioning in all rooms and central heating. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, a spacious living room with a fireplace, a separate dining room, a kitchen with an island, a main bathroom and a guest bathroom. There are two large verandas with panoramic views of the city and the park. The building has an elevator, a storage room and a covered parking. The property is located in a quiet prestigious area near a park and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212561
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2000
Energy efficiency class:
C
3 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:51
212561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
765 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217759
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 300 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/966oazupyfstya6bjbz6109hd06dl9ru.jpeg
№ 217505
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 750 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/23f7zyuio5xvj09e44goeyrp7tj9hj16.jpeg
№ 216960
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/k2k0eff863yr686mu0zwhlhf8zrmbh1r.jpeg
№ 216797
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/5pr7jwodjnrzikt0lhl544sz36gurvc3.jpg
№ 213743
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
Interesting